I don't know tomar birthday ta kemon katbe, so I’m trying something a little different this time. ~
So, I made this little website just to make you feel a little better, even if it’s just for a bit. 🫠💌
officially curated. by me. obviously.
★days you've been in my life ★
150+
Give or take a few late-night talks ~
official title
Certified Cutie 🥇
★genuinely sorry for taking these screenshots without asking★
The photos I found prettiest 🫣
★I hope you loved the sketch i made for you★
✍️ 💌
a summary of our absolute madness ~
The way you like all my sketches
Effortless outfit styling.
Pinterest princess vibes
Keep your glasses🫠
Candle tai tap koro👍🏼~
Physical cake kobe khaoachhooo? 😢
hover any note to read it closer ~
since i had u all the way down here ~
Happy birthday Mouli 💌 I hope tomar ei bochorer birthday ta really great jak..🫠
Randomly ekdin friends suggestions-e tomake Instagram-e dekhte peyechilam. Ami usually meyeder message kori na, trust me 😭 but I don't know, tomake keno jani message korte ichha korechilo.😶🌫️
Honestly, first-e bhebechilam hoyto reply-i pabo na 😞🥀 even peleo beshi kotha hobe na. But look at us now, we're actually such good friends. I'm genuinely so happy and lucky to have YOU in my life.🤭❤️
Jodio ekhono in person meet korini, and I know there are a few problems, but still ami wait korte pari, no matter how long...🤧 I really hope amar ei wait ta ekdin successful hok.
Jaihok, tomake birthday gift dewar ichha chilo, ekhono ache. Jedin debo, nijer hatei debo. So ei random cute website ta pelam, bhablam try korai jak.
So basically, ajke tomar birthday — enjoy koro, bhalo kore khaoa-daoa koro, ar next exam-er preparation bhalo bhabe neo.👍🏼
And honestly, I really love talking to you. Ar ekta kotha boltei hoy—tomay really sundor lage, and tomar dressing sense is honestly on top tier. I love thatt.😭
Ami majhe majhe bhoy pai jano tomay us moment reels ba post gulo send korte butt tumi eto sweet r simple bhalo reply gulo deo na, like wow!
That's all I wanted to tell you. I hope these little stuffs made you happy, even if just a little, and made you feel something different. 🫶🏼HAPPY BIRTHDAY once again. 💛
— May you always find reasons to smile. ✦
(the website is yours forever btw)